Apartments for Rent near Governors Village in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$989+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$989 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,619
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,893+
Haven at Research Triangle Park
3001 New Haven Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,899+
Trellis Pointe
2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Triangle Park Apartments
5011 S Alston Ave, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,856+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,111 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,770
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Enclave @ Crabtree
4001-4117 Deep Hollow Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
Lakeside Gardens
820 Martin Luther King Jr Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262
Windsor At Tryon Village
2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$1,081 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,666
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,923+
Legacy at Meridian Apartments
1101 Exchange Pl, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $188 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$2,215+
Chancery Village
25510 Burbage Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,410Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,436
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,793+4 BEDS$2,445+
Crestline Cary
10300 Kingsclere Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,562+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,291 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,964
Village at Broadstone Station
1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502 -
1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,045+
Lodge at Southpoint
1300 Knoll Cir, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,185+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $413 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,171 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,875
Pinewood Station
600 S Churton St, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,095
Crosstimbers Apartments
900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,044
Tryon Place
4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Westgrove Tower Condominiums
4700 Westgrove St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,500+
Dobbins Hill Apartment Homes
1749-1B Dobbins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,724+
Alden Place at South Square
100 Alexan Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,078 - $6,879Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,998
Stonehenge
7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,521Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,057 - $1,548
Concord Apartments
3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,462+
Amberton at Stonewater
2000 Teaching Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,445+
The Summit at Avent Ferry
1025 Avent Hl, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,306+
Sagebrook of Chapel Hill
103 Melville Loop, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $287 Off2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,428+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,369
Hunting Ridge
1001-1019 Fox Hunt Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615