Apartments for Rent near Waverly Place in Cary, NC - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,670+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,307+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,562Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,432
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,400+
SoHo Apartment Homes
901 Chalk Level Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$4,162+
Berkshire Main Street
704 15th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,673+
Maystone at Wakefield
11100 Beckstone Way, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$2,119+
The Apartments at St. Mary's
600 St. Mary's St, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,216Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,241
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,108
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,408 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,297
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,171 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$966+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,623+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,922+
Legacy at Meridian Apartments
1101 Exchange Pl, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,663
Album Summit Pines
1000 Sweetbay Haven Ln, Apex, NC 27523 -
2 Months Free
-
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$840+4 BEDS$765+
The Wilde
3333 Melrose Club Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,462+
Amberton at Stonewater
2000 Teaching Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
Lakeside Gardens
820 Martin Luther King Jr Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,172+
Sterling
7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768Base Rent$1,630 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $1,868
The Lawson of Knightdale
1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,400+
Elevate Riverview
1000 Lassen Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
STUDIO$965+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,230+
Village of Pickwick
4016 Twickenham Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Mallory
2541 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,625
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $1,968
Amelia Station
1001 Amelia Station Way, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,369
Hunting Ridge
1001-1019 Fox Hunt Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,574
Montecito West
1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,292+
Atria at Crabtree Valley
4601 Baymar Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $287 Off2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,428+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,500+
Dobbins Hill Apartment Homes
1749-1B Dobbins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Trellis Pointe
2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$795+4 BEDS$785+
Campus Crossings at Raleigh
3101 Compatible Way, Raleigh, NC 27603