Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Freeman Center in Cary, NC - Page 16

26,640 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,734

    District Lofts

    3001 Village Market Pl, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 208-2854
  2. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,458

    Park at Crossroads

    6000 Scarlet Sky Ln, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-1219
  3. Price Drop. $203 Off
    1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,258+
    3 BEDS
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $3,480
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,918

    Crosstown at Chapel Hill

    6123 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517
    (984) 369-9083
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,413+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $2,291
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,326

    Leigh House

    2421 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 833-2758
  5. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+
    4 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,695

    Union Chapel Hill

    425 Hillsborough St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514
    (984) 207-3785
  6. 1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,932 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,104

    Overture Chapel Hill

    5910 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517
    (844) 596-1952
  7. Price Drop. $458 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,697+
    3 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $3,082
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,175

    Aviation Crossing Apartments

    4555 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 205-0775
  8. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,994
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,249

    Ashford Townes

    604 Oakbrook Pass Way, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
    (984) 600-0921
  9. Price Drop. $263 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,642+
    1 BED
    $1,828+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $3,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,537
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,654

    Maizon Durham

    500 E Main St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 265-8083
  10. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,142

    Audubon Parc

    1100 Audubon Parc Dr, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 229-9632
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $1,739
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,817

    Midtown Crossing

    317 Lynn Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 214-4136
  12. Price Drop. $135 Off
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,345
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,361

    Quail Ridge Apartments

    1401 E Millbrook Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-1407
  13. 1 BED
    $1,108+
    2 BEDS
    $1,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,089 - $1,324
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,343

    Brentwood West

    3800-3839 Brentwood Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 733-1663
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.