Apartments for Rent near Maynard Crossing in Cary, NC - Page 7
-
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,318 - $3,665Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,438
Alta Davis
615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$2,135 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,043
Griffin Weston
110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|STUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,869+
900 Willow
900 Willow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,129 - $6,480Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $6,347
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,175 - $4,537Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,627
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,298+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438
Cortland Glenwood South
417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,205 - $8,047Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $5,756
Cortland Cary
5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,080+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,156 - $5,189Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $3,409
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,211 - $6,054Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,219
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$1,231 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $5,431
Summermill at Falls River
10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,299 - $7,921Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $5,770
Cortland Bull City
600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,210+
Pointe at Lake Crabtree Apartments
2599 Evans Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,304Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,114
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,490+
Rose Heights Apartments
3801 Glen Verde Trl, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,648+
The Arbors at East Village
56 Bent Branch Loop, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,693+
MAA Trinity
1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,715+
Legacy North Pointe Apartments
2525 Pavilion, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,676+
Crabtree Lakeside
5500 Home Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,635+
Oldham & Worth
510 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,575+
Franklin Woods - Students: Save up to 10%!
1521 E Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|2 BEDS$1,295
Booker Creek - Students save up to 10%!
2525 Booker Creek Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,940+
Link Apartments® Glenwood South
202 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,335+
Forge at Raleigh Iron Works
2221 Iron Works Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Lodge at Crossroads
200 Brisbane Woods Way, Cary, NC 27518 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,085+
Waterwalk Raleigh - RTP
1012-1016 Lower Shiloh Way, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,228+
MAA Hue
300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$958+1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,600+
The Villages of Chapel Hill
500 Smith Level Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$961+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,434+
Emerald Place
4512 Emerald Forest Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,610+
Woodlake Reserve
1000 Lydia's Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,650+
Pendleton Townhomes
314 S Woodcrest St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,319Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349
Aven
3207 Stones Throw Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,111
Crestview at Apex
4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$995 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,535
Windsor Falls
1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,026
Villages at Pecan Grove
4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $1,970
Villages at McCullers Walk
500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603