Apartments for Rent near MacGregor Village in Cary, NC - Page 9
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,980
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,949
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,581Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,524
North Oaks Landing
2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,008
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,132 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,200
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,513Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,482
The Riley
4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,841+
Aston Apartments
1524 Woodfield Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,269 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,714
Sunstone Apartments
208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $369 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,206 - $3,313Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,135
Autumn Woods
222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,230Base Rent$1,199 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,321
Collins Crossing
501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,833
Amberwood at Lochmere
100 Eclipse Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,167 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,739
Bridges at Chapel Hill
142 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,743Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,032
Braxton at Brier Creek
11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$997 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,081
Columns at Wakefield
14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,204
Whetstone
501 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,092
Junction Six Forks
110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$2,022+
Thornhill Apartments
7203-7303 Plumleaf Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,631
The Peak at Nichols Plaza
900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,507 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,392
Broadstone Trailside
5860 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,246
Residences at Shiloh Crossing
3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,768
Holly Springs Place Apartments
1501 Hendricks Hill Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481
Alta Wren
3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,079
River Oaks Landing
68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,311 - $3,617Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,723
The Slater
1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,540+
The Row
1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,804
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,420Base Rent$2,275 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $2,830
Wallbrook Village
448 Lettie Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571 -
1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,047+
The Village at Auburn Apartments
801 E Woodcroft Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Parke at Trinity Apartment Homes
5301 Creek Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $477 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,596+
Trilogy Chapel Hill
1000-2000 Novus Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,740+
The L Apartments
205 W Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,449+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545