Apartments for Rent near Downtown Cary Event Space in Cary, NC - Page 16
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,326 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,995+The Cottages at Knightdale Station
1100 Cannonball Run, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,590+
Elevate Brier Creek
9921 Horizon Overlook Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,715+
Exchange at Holly Springs
1101 Club Exchange Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,970 - $2,280Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,320
Overture Centennial 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
600 Bilyeu St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,490+4 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,695
Union Chapel Hill
425 Hillsborough St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,932 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,104
Overture Chapel Hill
5910 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $458 OffSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$1,895+
Aviation Crossing Apartments
4555 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,994Base Rent$1,899 - $1,954Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,049
Ashford Townes
604 Oakbrook Pass Way, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Price Drop. $611 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$3,329+
Rigsbee Collection
318 W Corporation St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,885+
Knoll at Briar Chapel
135 Ballentrae Ct, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+
Elevate White Oak
300 Hickory Trace Ln, Garner, NC 27529 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,030+
Bluebird on Seventy
1700 Connery Ct, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$3,441+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,654
Maizon Durham
500 E Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,625+
ABODE at Arringdon
5817 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,005+
Pines at Wake Forest
610 Sugar Pine Way, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $151 Off2 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$899+5 BEDS$899+
Redfield Villages
3707 Lexington Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,759+
Bexley Park
100 Summer Sky Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $199 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,583+
MAA Crabtree
3300 Grove Crabtree C..., Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,918+
MAA Beaver Creek
1000 Creekside Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Discounts1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,582+
Westchester
905 7th Ave, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,819+
Bexley at Brier Creek
8230 Stonebrook Ter, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,799+
Southpoint Glen
5800 Tattersall Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,400+
Bexley at Triangle Park
1200 Pickett Branch Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $167 Off2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,436+
Grand Arbor Reserve Apartment Homes
2419 Wycliff Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,461+
The Gregory North and South Apartment Homes
100 Northwoods Village Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,639+Base Rent$1,254 - $3,193Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,431 - $1,934
Centerview at Crossroads
1310 Silver Sage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,676+
Orchard Pointe
2021 Orchard Hollow Ln, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,745+
The Edison Lofts Apartments
131 E Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,835+
The Pointe at Heritage
1747 Alexander Springs Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,355+
Madison Hunters Glen
100-D-150 Hunt Club Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,155+
Laurel Oaks
3111-101-3111 Longmeadow Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,761+
AXIS Crossroads
1010 Legacy Village Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,749+
Bexley at Carpenter Village
2000 Geddy House Ln, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,327+
Laurel Springs
500-103-561 Bridle Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,029+
Town Station Lofts
1000 Ballena Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $148 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$3,295+
Cosgrove Hill
300 Cosgrove Ave, Chapel Hill, NC 27514