Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Plaza in Cary, NC - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+4 BEDS$1,700+
Reserve @ Blu Townhomes
1237 Naples Pl, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,207 - $1,654Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,777
Level at 401
5721 Goodstone Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Pointe @ Apex Apartments
411 Peace Haven Pl, Apex, NC 27502 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,900+
Solano at Chapel Hill
100 Saluda Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,050+
Duke Manor- Students save up to 10%!
311 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,750+
Capital Creek at Heritage Apartments
1910 Capital Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,547+
511 Faye
511 Fayetteville St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,795+
Palisades at Legacy Oaks
485 Traebert Cir, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,663+
Abberly Solaire Apartment Homes
1030 Element Cir, Garner, NC 27529 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533
Ellis Station
2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,825+
Palisades of Wake Forest
457 Stone Monument Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,396 - $7,164Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,038
Sinclair Cary
200 Henry Hill St, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,484+
Abberly Alston Apartment Homes
2132 Alston Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,116+
District at 54
700 Corporate Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$5,969+Base Rent$1,540 - $5,800Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $5,969
Maeve
319 W Lenoir St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,261 - $4,514Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,978
Alta Town Center
6601 Roxboro St, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,429 - $3,041Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,137
Mira
121 Kindley St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Good Value1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,719+
ACCENT BRIER CREEK
7900 Accent Brier Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Lofts at Knightdale Station
341 Sugar Magnolia Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,400+
Hamlet Quail Crossing
1423 Deerfield Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,452
Gladwen Wendell Falls
1440 Yellow Desert Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,079+Base Rent$1,374 - $3,955Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $3,959
NOVEL Morrisville by Crescent Communities
218 Southport Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,674
Alta Ivy
2000 Olivewood St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $416 OffSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$6,324+
Atlas Blue Hill
1301 Fordham Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $645 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,620+
Livano Cary
550 Southern Sage Loop, Cary, NC 27518 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,035+
1701 North
1701 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,225+
Parker Apartments
151 Parker Pl Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+
Reserve at Cary Park
2000 Cary Reserve Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,240+
Hawthorne at Traditions
921 Mendocino St, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,708+
Marquis on Cary Parkway
1100 Cameron Chase Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,240+
The Quinn On Ravenglass
2105 Ravenglass Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $631 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,130+
Crowne at 501
2031 Honeycutt Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$719
Centennial Ridge Student Housing
2450 Centennial Ridge Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$799Base Rent$799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799
University Suites Student Housing
2190 Ocean Reef Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|STUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,833+
MAA Research Park
400 Stone Lion Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
|1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,258+
MAA Vale
4710 Mint Leaf Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,345
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603