Apartments for Rent near Crescent Commons in Cary, NC - Page 15
-
Good Value -
1 Month Free -
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,853+
Kildaire Reserve Apartments
2600 Harvest Creek Pl, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,159+
Carolina Spring Senior Apartments
600 W Poplar Ave, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sweetwater Town Center
1481 Richardson Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,089+4 BEDS$1,219+
Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+
Trinity Park Apartments
803-811 Demerius St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
2 BEDS$1,488+4 BEDS$2,796+6 BEDS$4,500+
The Ramsey
201 Howell St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,065+
3116 Hillsborough
3116 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Cottages at Knightdale Station
1100 Cannonball Run, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,590+
Elevate Brier Creek
9921 Horizon Overlook Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,715+
Exchange at Holly Springs
1101 Club Exchange Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,970 - $2,280Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,320
Overture Centennial 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
600 Bilyeu St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,490+4 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,695
Union Chapel Hill
425 Hillsborough St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,932 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,104
Overture Chapel Hill
5910 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $458 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,226 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,175
Aviation Crossing Apartments
4555 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,994Base Rent$1,899 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,249
Ashford Townes
604 Oakbrook Pass Way, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Price Drop. $611 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$3,329+
Rigsbee Collection
318 W Corporation St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,885+
Knoll at Briar Chapel
135 Ballentrae Ct, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+
Elevate White Oak
300 Hickory Trace Ln, Garner, NC 27529 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,030+
Bluebird on Seventy
1700 Connery Ct, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$3,441+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,654
Maizon Durham
500 E Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,005+
Pines at Wake Forest
610 Sugar Pine Way, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,684+
Bexley Park
100 Summer Sky Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,583+
MAA Crabtree
3300 Grove Crabtree C..., Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,918+
MAA Beaver Creek
1000 Creekside Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Discounts1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,582+
Westchester
905 7th Ave, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,819+
Bexley at Brier Creek
8230 Stonebrook Ter, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$995 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,586
Quail Ridge Apartments
1401 E Millbrook Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,799+
Southpoint Glen
5800 Tattersall Dr, Durham, NC 27713