Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crescent Commons in Cary, NC - Page 11

26,823 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,142+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $6,879
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,998

    Stonehenge

    7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (919) 301-9094
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,233 - $2,039
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,159

    Wakefield Glen

    2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-8506
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$781 - $1,781
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $1,808

    Concord Apartments

    3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 867-2059
  4. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$993 - $2,527
    Required Monthly Fees$156 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,924

    Indigo Apartments

    100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 228-2826
  5. 1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    3 BEDS
    $1,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,107

    The Residences at Wakefield

    12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-8108
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830

    Shellbrook

    910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-8428
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,264+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,562
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,432

    Elan City Center

    510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 204-7140
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,982
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,279

    Apartments at The Arboretum

    3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-3165
  9. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,216
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,241

    The Franklin at Crossroads

    6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 867-2199
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $2,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $2,043
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,108

    Cary Greens At Preston

    2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2385
  11. 1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $5,750
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,297

    The Marlowe Lake Boone

    1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 833-2911
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,152 - $2,401
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,444

    The Manor at Weston

    3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 205-6456
  13. Price Drop. $161 Off
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    3 BEDS
    $1,682+

    Bacarra

    6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 833-2082
  14. 1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $3,291
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,052

    Blackwolf Run at Hedingham

    4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 789-5049
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438

    Lantower Bullhouse

    504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701
    (919) 813-6196
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.