Apartments for Rent near Dogwood Crossing in Benson, NC - Page 7
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$3,469+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,292+
Atria at Crabtree Valley
4601 Baymar Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249Base Rent$1,129 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,675
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,675+
Kensington Park
2700 Brigadoon Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,595+
Bryan Woods Apartment
905 Bryan Pl, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Groves at 421
61 Grove Cir, Lillington, NC 27546 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,020+Alcove Garner Apartments
26 Anvil Peak Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Walnut Creek Apartments
700 Ryan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,283Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,325
The Dakota
1201 Pine Haven Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,089+4 BEDS$1,219+
Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264
Abode Kerr Ridge
3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,024+
Century Grove Park
1700 Red Grove Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$7,538+
The Holston
1020 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Retreat at Lake Johnson Apartments
3201 Walnut Creek Pky, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,645+
Trailwood Crossing Apartments
3004 Dorner Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$795+
Campbell Creek Apartments
25 Landis Ln, Lillington, NC 27546 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,822+
Kildaire Reserve Apartments
2600 Harvest Creek Pl, Cary, NC 27518 -
-
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,065+
3116 Hillsborough
3116 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $100 Off2 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$899+5 BEDS$899+
Redfield Villages
3707 Lexington Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,913+
MAA Beaver Creek
1000 Creekside Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Price Drop. $148 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$985+
Live on Hillsborough
2811 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,482+Base Rent$988 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $2,245
The Gregory North and South Apartment Homes
100 Northwoods Village Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$969+3 BEDS$849+4 BEDS$839+
Village Green Student Housing
2000 Village Bluff Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,353
Park at Crossroads
6000 Scarlet Sky Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,344 - $2,183Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,218
Leigh House
2421 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,970 - $2,520Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,560
Overture Centennial 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
600 Bilyeu St, Raleigh, NC 27606