Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pebble Creek Plaza in Belmont, NC - Page 4

35,942 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,020+
    4 BEDS
    $869+
    5 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,195

    Arcadia

    707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 350-7713
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,538+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,771
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,794

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  4. Price Drop. $137 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,449
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,617

    Midtown 205

    205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5044
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035

    5115 Park Place

    5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-7240
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,900

    Pavilion Village

    131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4798
  8. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,652+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,470

    The Carson

    135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5294
  9. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    3 BEDS
    $1,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $6,072
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $5,573

    Cortland University City

    1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 552-8540
  10. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,373+
    1 BED
    $2,527+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $3,708

    Ashton South End

    125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5369
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,451+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178

    Mercury Noda

    3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4647
  13. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,937
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,795

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,736

    30Six NoDa

    424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5599
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $7,076
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $5,160

    Cortland Wren Northlake

    8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-4972
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $1,903

    Legacy Lake Norman

    121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3710
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,272 - $5,773
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,930

    Cortland Belgate

    6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 399-5366
  18. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $4,405
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,059

    Fox Hunt Farms

    355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-2631
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $3,742

    The Sawyer Providence Farm

    6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-7020
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,172

    Evolve at Tega Cay

    810 Eden Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-3854
  21. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,427+
    3 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,914
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,956

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  22. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $9,939
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $7,662

    Cortland NoDa

    1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 446-3726
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $5,340
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,598

    Bradham at New Bern

    145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 365-8526
  24. Price Drop. $585 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $4,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $4,399
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $4,487

    Maddox South End

    2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-5420
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,682+
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $5,025
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,987

    Penrose

    327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 990-3951
  26. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,898+
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+
    3 BEDS
    $5,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,898 - $11,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $11,740

    Element Southpark

    4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 890-5346
  27. Price Drop. $542 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $2,902+

    The Reed

    401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4996
  28. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $5,548
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,528

    Alta Purl

    1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 907-0085
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters