Apartments for Rent near Pebble Creek Plaza in Belmont, NC - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,750+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,439+
The Spoke at Tyvola
5816 Westpark Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,013+
Benson Ballantyne
14011 Bespoke Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+
Exchange at Steele Creek
10615 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,134+
Tapestry Patterson Lane
2035 Tapestry Park Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,346+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,739
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,155
The LakeHouse on Wylie
11023 Moonbug Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,228Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,341
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$1,227 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
STUDIO$1,009
Vivo Living Charlotte University
123 McCullough Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,123
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,229
Evermore
104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Grayson Apartment Homes
6001 Bennettsville Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Two20 At BranchView
220 Branchview Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,780+
Forester
2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
59Twenty @ Monroe
5920 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,245+
Legacy Cornelius Apartments
8335 Lake Pines Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,700+
Edition Apartment Homes
5923 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,106 - $5,429Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $5,561
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$2,052+
Alister Uptown
810 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,934+
Alexander Village
9224 Graham Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Ponderosa Apartments
3016 Kenhill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,449+
The Summit at Rock Hill
1817 Paces River Ave, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Estates at Rock Hill
2400 Celanese Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Slate Charlotte
6017 Williams Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,195+
Willow Ridge Apartments
9200 Willow Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,567+
Anson at the Lakes
8000 Waterford Lakes Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,950+
Stillwater
8242 Runaway Bay Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,545 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,753
Lennox SouthPark
4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,620+
Parkway Station Apartment Homes
100 Samuel Adams Cir, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Julien
2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,012+
Lumeo
4011 Tryon Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,665+
Palmetto Place
6000 Palmetto Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29708