Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Beaver Creek Commons in Apex, NC - Page 16

26,055 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Midtown Crossing
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,817+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $1,739
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,817

    Midtown Crossing

    317 Lynn Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 214-4136
  2. Price Drop. $135 Off
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,345
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,361

    Quail Ridge Apartments

    1401 E Millbrook Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-1407
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,413+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $2,291
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,326

    Leigh House

    2421 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 833-2758
  4. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,994
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,249

    Ashford Townes

    604 Oakbrook Pass Way, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
    (984) 600-0921
  5. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+
    4 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,695

    Union Chapel Hill

    425 Hillsborough St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514
    (984) 207-3785
  6. 1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,932 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,104

    Overture Chapel Hill

    5910 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517
    (844) 596-1952
  7. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,142

    Audubon Parc

    1100 Audubon Parc Dr, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 229-9632
  8. 1 BED
    $1,108+
    2 BEDS
    $1,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,089 - $1,324
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,343

    Brentwood West

    3800-3839 Brentwood Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 733-1663
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.