Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Beaver Creek Commons in Apex, NC - Page 10

26,056 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $203 Off
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,986
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,068

    Aventura RTP

    200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 333-5718
  2. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,200

    Haven at Patterson Place

    5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-2083
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $845+
    3 BEDS
    $1,295+

    Stanhope

    3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 459-8011
  4. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,474
    Required Monthly Fees$156 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,873

    Indigo Apartments

    100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 228-2826
  5. 1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    3 BEDS
    $1,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,107

    The Residences at Wakefield

    12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-8108
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,574

    Montecito West

    1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 400-5946
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,264+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,562
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,432

    Elan City Center

    510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 204-7140
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.