Apartments for Rent near Apex Promenade in Apex, NC - Page 16
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,104 - $1,739Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,817 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,835+The Pointe at Heritage
1747 Alexander Springs Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,880+
Knoll at Briar Chapel
135 Ballentrae Ct, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
-
2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,501+4 BEDS$1,756+
Forest Glen Apartments
100 Lynn Forest Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+
Elevate White Oak
300 Hickory Trace Ln, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,859+
Bexley at Triangle Park
1200 Pickett Branch Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,254+
Bexley at Carpenter Village
2000 Geddy House Ln, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,719+
Bexley at Heritage
916 Sugar Gap Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,355+
Madison Hunters Glen
100-D-150 Hunt Club Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $124 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,320+
Laurel Oaks
3111-101-3111 Longmeadow Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,820+
The Crossings at Alexander Place
7521 Windmill Harbor Way, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Cottages at Knightdale Station
1100 Cannonball Run, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,215+Base Rent$995 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,361
Quail Ridge Apartments
1401 E Millbrook Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,326
Leigh House
2421 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$969+3 BEDS$849+4 BEDS$839+
Village Green Student Housing
2000 Village Bluff Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,994Base Rent$1,899 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,249
Ashford Townes
604 Oakbrook Pass Way, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,490+4 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,695
Union Chapel Hill
425 Hillsborough St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,932 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,104
Overture Chapel Hill
5910 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,736+
Summerwind Apartments
40 Summer Breeze Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,625+
ABODE at Arringdon
5817 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $100 Off2 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$899+5 BEDS$899+
Redfield Villages
3707 Lexington Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,029+
Town Station Lofts
1000 Ballena Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $148 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Pines at Peach Road
3000 Stone Grv Rd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,142
Audubon Parc
1100 Audubon Parc Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
-
Price Drop. $139 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,327+
Laurel Springs
500-103-561 Bridle Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,178+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,324Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,343
Brentwood West
3800-3839 Brentwood Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Bristol
3016 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$985+
Live on Hillsborough
2811 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,014+3 BEDS$1,164+
Lewis Place
5210 Ballington Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610