Apartments for Rent near Staples Plaza in Yorktown Heights, NY - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,482+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,185Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,507
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$3,500 - $5,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500 - $5,463- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks at Wilton
116 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,120+3 BEDS$7,193+Base Rent$3,350 - $7,093Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,450 - $7,193
Wilton Center Lofts
22 Hubbard Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
1 BED$2,767+2 BEDS$3,475+
The Sheldon At Suffern Station
92 Blauvelt Way, Suffern, NY 10901 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$4,440+3 BEDS$5,665+Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665
The Homestead at Underhill Farms
740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,095+
Washington Promenade
546 Washington Ave, Dumont, NJ 07628 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
Westgate, An Eagle Rock Community
57 W Merritt Blvd, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$6,700+3 BEDS$14,000+
Heights Crossing
340-440 Heights Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050- 12 Month Lease
Ashwood Valley Apartments
53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$3,950+
Crestwood Lake Apartments
90 Beaumont Cir, Yonkers, NY 10710 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$7,500+2 BEDS$11,900+
The Loren at King Street
1188 King St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,655+
One Lyon Place
1 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,267+1 BED$3,731+Base Rent$3,681 - $6,705Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,731 - $6,755The Mill
10 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,200Hopewell Gardens Apartments
228 Route 376, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,995+
Summerview Square
4 Summer St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,125 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
Brookview Commons West - Studios, 1BR, 2BR Apartments
333 Main St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Price Drop. $659 OffSTUDIO$2,173+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,547+3 BEDS$5,270+
Hudson Piers
55 Riverside Dr, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
-
1 Month Free
-
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Beacon Hill Apartments
24-82 Beacon Hill Dr, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,299+
Rolling Gardens Apartment Homes
405 Franklin Tpke, Mahwah, NJ 07430 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,919+
Tompkins Terrace Apartments
194 Tompkins Ave, Beacon, NY 12508 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,453+1 BED$2,916+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,315 - $5,965Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,453 - $4,052
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$1,950
Meadow Ridge Luxury Apartments
101 Bill Robinson Way, Newburgh, NY 12550 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,511+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,091+Base Rent$2,373 - $7,931Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,561
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,338+2 BEDS$6,083+3 BEDS$7,791+Base Rent$2,799 - $7,780Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $7,881
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,153Base Rent$4,975 - $5,525Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,153 - $5,483
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589Base Rent$2,471 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $2,727
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,300+
Mountainview Village
2201 Vails Gate Heights Dr, New Windsor Township, NY 12553 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,441+1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,556+Base Rent$2,335 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,760+3 BEDS$6,650+Base Rent$5,710 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,510
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831