Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Staples Plaza in Yorktown Heights, NY

6,908 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,645+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,785
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $5,885

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,788+
    2 BEDS
    $4,150+
    3 BEDS
    $5,350+

    One City Place

    1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 530-0746
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $4,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,645

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  4. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,982+
    1 BED
    $3,088+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    3 BEDS
    $5,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    18 Dock Apartments

    18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-8089
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,537+
    1 BED
    $2,704+
    2 BEDS
    $4,100+
    3 BEDS
    $4,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $7,888
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $4,475

    Scribe

    370 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7065
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,778+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533
    - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Anchor Point

    150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8709
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,160+
    2 BEDS
    $4,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,060 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,160 - $4,355

    NV @ Harbor Point

    100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8850
  8. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,061+
    1 BED
    $2,878+
    3 BEDS
    $5,120+

    The Altos

    27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 313-8116
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,634+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $4,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,537 - $5,165
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,634 - $4,579

    The Confluence at Norwalk

    26-26 Belden Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-8812
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,693+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    3 BEDS
    $4,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $4,835
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $4,995

    The Waypointe

    515 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 264-6086
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,980+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $3,980

    The Curb

    150 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (914) 533-1494
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,733+
    1 BED
    $2,828+
    2 BEDS
    $4,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,733 - $4,778

    Julius

    777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 262-9848
  13. |
    1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $5,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $5,895
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $5,995

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,573+
    2 BEDS
    $3,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,573 - $4,413
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $3,875

    66 Summer Street

    66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7244
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $3,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $9,010
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,088

    The Asher

    150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 465-6142
  16. 1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350

    Infinity Harbor Point

    201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-6983
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575

    The Wescott Apartments

    1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7572
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $5,000

    121 Towne Apartments

    121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1159
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,230+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,490+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535

    Prospect Park

    65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-6956
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+

    Hudson 44

    44 Hudson St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 920-3022
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $2,896+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $4,557+
    3 BEDS
    $6,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,816 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,896 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $7,364
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $3,319

    The Hazel Stamford

    44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7422
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,743+
    1 BED
    $2,807+
    2 BEDS
    $4,018+
    3 BEDS
    $5,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $6,475
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,743 - $6,593

    Piper

    467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7483
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    2 BEDS
    $4,294+

    The Abendroth

    169 N Main St, Port Chester, NY 10573
    (475) 252-9695
  25. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $4,007
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,282

    Residences at The Summit

    100 Reserve Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (475) 256-5358
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Staples Plaza in Yorktown Heights, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,908 apartments near Staples Plaza Mall in Yorktown Heights, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Staples Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Yorktown Heights, NY!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.