Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westchester's Ridge Hill in Yonkers, NY - Page 9

32,442 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,132+
    1 BED
    $2,548+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314

    Motif

    10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (475) 252-8755
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,273 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,333

    Mountain View Crossing

    650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470
    (551) 305-3617
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,629+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472

    Vault Apartments

    120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7259
  4. Price Drop. $360 Off
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury

    92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797
    (516) 986-1473
  5. Price Drop. $419 Off
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670

    111 Harbor Point

    111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 708-3361
  6. 1 BED
    $3,529+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554

    Emerson

    203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591
    (845) 403-1410
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,259+
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,159 - $4,127
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,062

    360 Huguenot

    360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 559-7719
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,887+
    2 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $5,086
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,055

    75 Tresser Blvd Apartments

    75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4680
  9. 1 BED
    $3,670+
    2 BEDS
    $4,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,590 - $10,819
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,670 - $4,367

    The Hawthorne

    125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580
    (516) 518-2278
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.