Apartments for Rent near Central Plaza Shopping Center in Yonkers, NY - Page 7
-
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,948+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,264+
Vermella Broad Street
349-377 Broad St, Newark, NJ 07104 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,817+2 BEDS$5,462+Base Rent$3,659 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,817 - $5,462
One Grove
215 Grove St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,425+
REV by Vermella
630 Washington Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,910+Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135
The Reserve at Estuary
1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$2,980+
The Horizons at Franklin Lakes Apartment Homes
121 Courter Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,842+Base Rent$2,692 - $5,099Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,718 - $5,125
Rutherford Station
201 Railroad Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,282+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,850 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,282 - $5,207
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,440+
Saddle Brook Apartments
49 Finnigan Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,364+Base Rent$2,329 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,604 - $3,635
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,039+
Molly Brook on Belmont
920 Belmont Ave, North Haledon, NJ 07508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,665+2 BEDS$6,995+3 BEDS$7,345+Base Rent$3,515 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,665 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$8,295+Base Rent$3,600 - $8,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $8,295
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,168+2 BEDS$4,304+Base Rent$3,015 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,168 - $4,350
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,899+
Claremont Holdings
188 Claremont Ave, Montclair, NJ 07042 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,475+3 BEDS$4,445+
Harrison Urby
200 Angelo Cifelli Dr, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,450+
One Five on Washington
15 Washington Ave, Suffern, NY 10901 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,475+
Clifton & Co
691 Clifton Ave, Clifton, NJ 07011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,071+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,520+
The Bromley at 44 Main
44 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424 -
STUDIO$2,505+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,410+
The Green at Bloomfield
56 Broad St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,300 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,445 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,995+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,395+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
Crystal Cambridge
52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,399+
Westview Apartment Homes
27-55 Green Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801