Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Central Plaza Shopping Center in Yonkers, NY - Page 4

31,475 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,720+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $4,740+
    3 BEDS
    $6,670+

    Journal Squared

    615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (908) 409-0517
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,722+
    1 BED
    $2,921+
    2 BEDS
    $4,209+
    3 BEDS
    $6,488+

    55 Riverwalk

    55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093
    (973) 547-1362
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,371+
    1 BED
    $3,566+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671

    The Cliffs Lofts

    100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 377-5945
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $3,433+
    1 BED
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,235 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,433 - $4,548

    The Morgan Provost Square

    160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (908) 965-8915
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,909+
    2 BEDS
    $3,591+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,801 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,788+
    3 BEDS
    $7,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $3,507+
    1 BED
    $3,952+
    2 BEDS
    $6,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,472 - $9,034
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,507 - $7,093

    Vantage Collection

    1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 292-7783
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,328+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,039 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,328 - $4,429

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  9. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+

    Vivian

    75 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 266-4506
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+

    The Mews

    1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (862) 212-0879
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,103+
    1 BED
    $2,711+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,103 - $4,280

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,508+
    1 BED
    $2,961+
    2 BEDS
    $2,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,433 - $5,232
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574

    One Theater Square

    2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102
    (862) 292-4679
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,777+
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $4,250+
    3 BEDS
    $5,592+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,680+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $4,810+

    Avalon Wayne

    1453 Valley Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470
    (862) 319-8518
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hoyt Bedford Apartments

    98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 252-9292
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054

    Arrive Stamford

    100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 897-5163
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,979+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $3,139+
    3 BEDS
    $3,909+

    Volair Wesmont

    100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075
    (551) 345-5460
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,631+
    1 BED
    $4,330+
    2 BEDS
    $6,959+
    3 BEDS
    $8,374+

    View 34

    401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016
    (551) 465-7030
  19. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $3,055+
    1 BED
    $3,375+
    2 BEDS
    $5,220+

    Sable

    200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 214-1033
  20. STUDIO
    $3,345+
    1 BED
    $4,725+
    2 BEDS
    $7,210+
    3 BEDS
    $12,825+

    Haus25

    25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 566-5608
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319

    The Hazel Stamford

    44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7422
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $3,115+
    1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $5,600+
    3 BEDS
    $6,745+

    485 Marin

    485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 528-7171
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,415
    - 24 Month Lease

    One Glover

    1 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (914) 809-8256
  24. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $4,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,445 - $4,789
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $4,944

    Glenview House

    25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906
    (475) 258-8639
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.