Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centfort Plaza in Yonkers, NY - Page 4

31,145 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,812 - $4,423
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,320+
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $5,033+
    3 BEDS
    $5,115+

    Atlas

    270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (551) 296-7961
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,634+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,217+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $7,364
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,217 - $3,319

    The Hazel Stamford

    44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7422
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,625+
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $6,840+

    The Devan

    3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (205) 740-6351
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,887+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,256 - $6,279
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,894

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,419+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $4,961
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,261

    Sono Central

    10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 258-8827
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    2 BEDS
    $4,294+

    The Abendroth

    169 N Main St, Port Chester, NY 10573
    (475) 252-9695
  9. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,935+
    2 BEDS
    $3,450+
    3 BEDS
    $4,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,780 - $4,789
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,935 - $4,944

    Glenview House

    25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906
    (475) 258-8639
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,743+
    1 BED
    $2,807+
    2 BEDS
    $4,018+
    3 BEDS
    $5,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $6,475
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,743 - $6,593

    Piper

    467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7483
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,676+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,773 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,881 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hoyt Bedford Apartments

    98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 252-9292
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,648+
    1 BED
    $4,343+
    2 BEDS
    $7,362+
    3 BEDS
    $8,357+

    View 34

    401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016
    (551) 465-7030
  16. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,704+
    1 BED
    $5,204+
    2 BEDS
    $8,117+

    95 Wall

    95 Wall St, New York, NY 10005
    (551) 214-1210
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,968+
    1 BED
    $3,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,962 - $9,781
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,968 - $5,532

    7 Seventy House

    770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 272-5565
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,611+
    1 BED
    $2,929+
    2 BEDS
    $3,771+
    3 BEDS
    $5,781+

    55 Riverwalk

    55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093
    (973) 547-1362
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,508+
    1 BED
    $2,677+
    2 BEDS
    $3,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,433 - $5,486
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574

    One Theater Square

    2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102
    (862) 292-4679
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,566+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495 - $4,600
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,566 - $4,671

    The Cliffs Lofts

    100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 377-5945
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $2,313+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,187 - $5,241
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,313 - $5,019

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.