Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Centfort Plaza in Yonkers, NY - Page 3

31,175 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+

    Hudson 44

    44 Hudson St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 920-3022
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,928+
    1 BED
    $2,356+
    2 BEDS
    $3,342+

    The Forte

    95 Anderson St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 302-3699
  3. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,974+
    1 BED
    $2,383+
    2 BEDS
    $2,907+
    3 BEDS
    $3,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709

    Liberty Bay Club

    190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (201) 351-7288
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $3,107+
    3 BEDS
    $4,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,452 - $5,411
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,723

    Sofi Parc Grove

    200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 268-0074
  6. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $3,080+
    1 BED
    $3,300+
    2 BEDS
    $5,210+

    Sable

    200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 214-1033
  7. 1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,584

    Parallel 41

    1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1326
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,806 - $3,861
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,861

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054

    Arrive Stamford

    100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 897-5163
  10. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,735+
    1 BED
    $3,035+
    2 BEDS
    $4,740+
    3 BEDS
    $6,670+

    Journal Squared

    615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (908) 409-0517
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,566+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495 - $4,600
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,566 - $4,671

    The Cliffs Lofts

    100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 377-5945
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,676+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,773 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,881 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,572+
    2 BEDS
    $4,788+
    3 BEDS
    $7,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $3,115+
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,530+
    3 BEDS
    $6,745+

    485 Marin

    485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 528-7171
  16. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+

    Vivian

    75 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 266-4506
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,222+
    1 BED
    $2,534+
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    3 BEDS
    $4,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,866 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,222 - $4,123

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,508+
    1 BED
    $2,677+
    2 BEDS
    $3,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,433 - $5,486
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574

    One Theater Square

    2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102
    (862) 292-4679
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $2,352+
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329 - $3,689
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,712

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
  20. Price Drop. $625 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,479+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,479 - $3,556

    Harbor Landing

    28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-5737
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,968+
    1 BED
    $3,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,962 - $9,781
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,968 - $5,532

    7 Seventy House

    770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 272-5565
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.