Apartments for Rent near Herricks Shopping Center in Williston Park, NY - Page 5
-
Good Value1 BED$3,309+2 BEDS$4,125+3 BEDS$5,658+
-
STUDIO$2,620+1 BED$3,110+2 BEDS$4,675+
One Webb Avenue
1 Webb Ave, Rye, NY 10580 -
|STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,670+
The Breton
155 Goldsborough Dr, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$6,000+
The Breeze
180 Boardwalk, Long Beach, NY 11561 -
Plus Fees1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,500+3 BEDS$12,500+
Life Time Living Stamford
130 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,789
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$6,695+
The Lofts on Saw Mill River
Saw Mill River Rd, Hastings On Hudson, NY 10706 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,600+3 BEDS$4,944+Base Rent$3,445 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $4,944
Glenview House
25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,522+1 BED$3,067+2 BEDS$4,079+Base Rent$2,352 - $4,345Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,515
Summer House
184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405- 12 Month Lease
Hoyt Bedford Apartments
98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,600+
Verde Jersey City
859-869 Communipaw Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
|
-
Price Drop. $720 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,675+2 BEDS$6,125+Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$5,675 - $9,175- 12 Month Lease
100 East
100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780
Bedford Hall
545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$4,000+
The Roxy
201 Cornelison Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,275+
Brookchester Apartments
915A River Rd, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605
The Lafayette Stamford
821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,042+
TFG 117-121 Prospect Urban Renewal
117 Prospect Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,875+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,600+
Webster Apartments- ALL WOMENS HOUSING
229 Duffield St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+
FOUND Study Brooklyn Heights
97 Columbia Heights, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,475+Base Rent$2,700 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,475
Hudson Heights
3443 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Oyster
15 Somerset Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,700+
Norden Lofts
121 Westmoreland Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,273+Base Rent$3,007 - $5,092Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,160 - $4,319
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902