Apartments for Rent near Parkway Plaza in White Plains, NY - Page 5
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,890
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,665+2 BEDS$6,995+3 BEDS$7,345+Base Rent$3,515 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,665 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,450+
One Five on Washington
15 Washington Ave, Suffern, NY 10901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$8,295+Base Rent$3,600 - $8,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $8,295
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,910+Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135
The Reserve at Estuary
1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,033+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,121+2 BEDS$4,350+Base Rent$2,968 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,121 - $4,350
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,702 - $5,099Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,728 - $5,125
Rutherford Station
201 Railroad Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,850 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $5,207
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,440+
Saddle Brook Apartments
49 Finnigan Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,568+2 BEDS$3,364+Base Rent$2,293 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,568 - $3,635
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
-
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,139+
Molly Brook on Belmont
920 Belmont Ave, North Haledon, NJ 07508 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,995+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,395+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $318 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$2,960+
The Horizons at Franklin Lakes Apartment Homes
121 Courter Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,399+
Westview Apartment Homes
27-55 Green Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$2,827+Base Rent$2,255 - $3,127Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $2,832
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,680+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,966+2 BEDS$5,046+Base Rent$2,828 - $7,137Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,966 - $5,204
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,515 - $6,076Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137
Harbourside SoNo
123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Price Drop. $326 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$3,761+
Brim and Crown
230 East Ave, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,447+Base Rent$2,844 - $6,317Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,997
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$3,508+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Price Drop. $695 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,467+2 BEDS$5,289+Base Rent$3,377 - $5,628Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,467 - $5,503
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -