Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkway Plaza in White Plains, NY - Page 3

18,445 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,609+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    3 BEDS
    $4,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $5,263
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,609 - $4,580

    Sofi Parc Grove

    200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 268-0074
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,727 - $3,556
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,556

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,511+
    2 BEDS
    $3,216+
    3 BEDS
    $4,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,641
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Norwalk

    8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855
    (475) 330-3172
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $3,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $5,174
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,174

    Arrive Stamford

    100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 897-5163
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,779+
    1 BED
    $2,960+
    2 BEDS
    $4,209+
    3 BEDS
    $6,488+

    55 Riverwalk

    55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093
    (973) 547-1362
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,979+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $3,139+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+

    Volair Wesmont

    100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075
    (551) 345-5460
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,937+
    2 BEDS
    $3,545+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,829 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,937 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,803+
    2 BEDS
    $5,527+
    3 BEDS
    $7,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,464+
    2 BEDS
    $3,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,126
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,464 - $4,425

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  10. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+

    Vivian

    75 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 266-4506
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,037+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,246+
    3 BEDS
    $4,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $4,251

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,392+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,369 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,392 - $3,812

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
  13. Price Drop. $489 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $3,853

    Harbor Landing

    28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-5737
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,737+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $3,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,577 - $5,383
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,726 - $5,251

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,712+
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $4,250+
    3 BEDS
    $5,335+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,628+
    1 BED
    $4,330+
    2 BEDS
    $6,959+
    3 BEDS
    $8,744+

    View 34

    401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016
    (551) 465-7030
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+

    The Mews

    1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (862) 212-0879
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,415
    - 24 Month Lease

    One Glover

    1 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (914) 809-8256
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $4,830+

    Avalon Wayne

    1453 Valley Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470
    (862) 319-8518
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.