Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westburg Mews in Westbury, NY - Page 3

25,880 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+

    Vivian

    75 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 266-4506
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,054+
    1 BED
    $2,658+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    3 BEDS
    $4,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,054 - $4,236

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,392+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,369 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,392 - $3,812

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
  5. Price Drop. $489 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $3,853

    Harbor Landing

    28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-5737
  6. Price Drop. $614 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $4,206+
    2 BEDS
    $4,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,977 - $10,809
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $5,505

    7 Seventy House

    770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 272-5565
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,737+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $3,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,577 - $5,383
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,726 - $5,251

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $3,225+
    1 BED
    $3,062+
    2 BEDS
    $4,684+
    3 BEDS
    $6,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,982 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,712+
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $4,250+
    3 BEDS
    $5,335+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $3,383
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,393

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  11. 1 BED
    $3,311+
    2 BEDS
    $3,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,253 - $3,614
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $3,672

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $5,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395
    Required Monthly Fees$223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618

    The Declan

    5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (201) 627-9904
  13. 1 BED
    $2,918+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,837 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,918 - $3,721

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $5,033+
    3 BEDS
    $5,115+

    Atlas

    270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (551) 296-7961
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319

    The Hazel Stamford

    44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7422
  17. Price Drop. $507 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
  18. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,799+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,524 - $6,073
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  19. Price Drop. $550 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,303+
    1 BED
    $2,703+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,177 - $10,663
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,303 - $7,811

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  21. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,831+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,628+
    1 BED
    $4,330+
    2 BEDS
    $6,959+
    3 BEDS
    $8,744+

    View 34

    401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016
    (551) 465-7030
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,764+
    1 BED
    $2,952+
    2 BEDS
    $4,209+
    3 BEDS
    $6,488+

    55 Riverwalk

    55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093
    (973) 547-1362
  24. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $3,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $5,074
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,074

    Arrive Stamford

    100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 897-5163
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,727+
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,727 - $3,556
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $3,556

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
  26. STUDIO
    $3,345+
    1 BED
    $4,725+
    2 BEDS
    $7,210+
    3 BEDS
    $12,825+

    Haus25

    25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 566-5608