Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Roosevelt Raceway Center in Westbury, NY - Page 5

25,397 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,002+
    1 BED
    $3,817+
    2 BEDS
    $5,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $5,455
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,002 - $5,462

    One Grove

    215 Grove St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 258-8669
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,835+
    1 BED
    $3,810+
    2 BEDS
    $4,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135

    The Reserve at Estuary

    1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 465-9406
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495

    101 Park Place at Harbor Point

    101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8843
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,145+
    2 BEDS
    $4,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,992 - $4,904
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,145 - $4,149

    Postmark Apartments

    301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7116
  5. STUDIO
    $2,065+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865

    Park Square West

    101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7105
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300

    Crystal Cambridge

    52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 227-2252
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,092+
    2 BEDS
    $3,386+
    3 BEDS
    $4,892+

    The Bay

    773 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224
    (718) 957-2414
  8. 1 BED
    $3,762
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452

    VINE

    900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 345-4465
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356

    Courtyard at Jefferson

    800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (973) 860-3163
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,135+
    3 BEDS
    $3,725+

    One23

    123 44th St, Union City, NJ 07087
    (551) 345-5487
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,859+
    2 BEDS
    $5,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,828 - $5,880
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,911

    1000 Jefferson Street Apartments

    1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 304-7870
  12. 1 BED
    $3,535+
    2 BEDS
    $4,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,455 - $10,428
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,535 - $4,409

    The Hawthorne

    125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580
    (516) 518-2278
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,613+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $4,917
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,613 - $3,472

    Vault Apartments

    120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7259
  14. 1 BED
    $3,829+
    2 BEDS
    $4,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019

    Juliana Apartments

    600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (201) 992-8857
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,605+
    2 BEDS
    $4,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $4,991
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,605 - $5,091

    The Allure Mineola

    140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501
    (516) 595-0642
  16. STUDIO
    $2,335+
    1 BED
    $3,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,420

    3 Journal Square

    2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 465-7010
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.