Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Roosevelt Raceway Center in Westbury, NY

25,423 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $5,785
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $5,885

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,788+
    2 BEDS
    $4,150+
    3 BEDS
    $5,350+

    One City Place

    1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 530-0746
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+

    20 Grand

    20 Grand Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 230-6829
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,130+
    1 BED
    $3,725+
    2 BEDS
    $5,895+
    3 BEDS
    $7,000+

    The Journal

    36 Journal Sq, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 209-2234
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,965+
    2 BEDS
    $4,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,645
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,745

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,225+
    1 BED
    $3,710+
    2 BEDS
    $5,720+
    3 BEDS
    $7,500+

    505 Summit

    500 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 229-9668
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $4,330+

    51 South

    51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 559-5804
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,275+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,000

    121 Towne Apartments

    121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1159
  9. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,061+
    1 BED
    $2,917+
    2 BEDS
    $5,142+
    3 BEDS
    $7,069+

    The Altos

    27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 313-8116
  10. Price Drop. $997 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,196+
    1 BED
    $3,447+
    2 BEDS
    $4,461+
    3 BEDS
    $6,097+

    Cast Iron Lofts

    300 Coles St, Jersey City, NJ 07310
    (551) 345-4861
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,778+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533
    - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Anchor Point

    150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8709
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,598+
    2 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,598 - $4,220
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,598 - $3,982

    66 Summer Street

    66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7244
  13. |
    1 BED
    $3,160+
    2 BEDS
    $4,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,060 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,160 - $4,355

    NV @ Harbor Point

    100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8850
  14. |
    1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $5,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $5,895
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $5,995

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,562+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,462 - $9,070
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $4,115

    The Asher

    150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 465-6142
  16. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,982+
    1 BED
    $3,088+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    3 BEDS
    $5,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    18 Dock Apartments

    18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-8089
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Roosevelt Raceway Center in Westbury, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 25,423 apartments near Roosevelt Raceway Center Mall in Westbury, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Roosevelt Raceway Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Westbury, NY!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.