Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Square in West Nyack, NY

19,257 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,645+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,785
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $5,885

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,788+
    2 BEDS
    $4,150+
    3 BEDS
    $5,350+

    One City Place

    1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 530-0746
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+

    20 Grand

    20 Grand Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 230-6829
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,965+
    2 BEDS
    $4,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,645
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,745

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  5. |
    1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $5,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,195
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $6,295

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,982+
    1 BED
    $3,088+
    2 BEDS
    $4,373+
    3 BEDS
    $5,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    18 Dock Apartments

    18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-8089
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,828+
    2 BEDS
    $4,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,778

    Julius

    777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 262-9848
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,500+
    1 BED
    $3,162+
    2 BEDS
    $4,330+

    51 South

    51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 559-5804
  9. Price Drop. $475 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355

    NV @ Harbor Point

    100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8850
  10. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,061+
    1 BED
    $2,929+
    2 BEDS
    $5,142+
    3 BEDS
    $5,242+

    The Altos

    27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 313-8116
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,826+
    2 BEDS
    $3,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $9,070
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $4,115

    The Asher

    150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 465-6142
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,778+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533
    - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Anchor Point

    150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8709
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605 - $4,312
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,605 - $4,069

    66 Summer Street

    66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7244
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Village Square in West Nyack, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 19,257 apartments near Village Square Mall in West Nyack, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Village Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in West Nyack, NY!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters