Apartments for Rent near Emerson Plaza in Valley Stream, NY - Page 5
-
1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,200+3 BEDS$5,100+
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
Crystal Cambridge
52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,092+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,892+
The Bay
773 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$3,570+2 BEDS$4,020+3 BEDS$4,655+
Avalon Melville
100 Court North Dr, Melville, NY 11747 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,935+
Mid Island Apartments
35 Penataquit Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$5,647+Base Rent$3,828 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,911
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
STUDIO$3,052+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,417+3 BEDS$7,458+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,830+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,405+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,603+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$3,523 - $10,613Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,603 - $4,409
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$2,901+Base Rent$2,685 - $3,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,685 - $3,055
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$3,424+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,902+1 BED$3,266+2 BEDS$4,706+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,856+
Vermella Crossing
302 Bergen Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,008+2 BEDS$3,243+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,730+
Waterside Village
26 Waterside Dr, Little Ferry, NJ 07643 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,956+3 BEDS$3,584+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$3,870+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,700+Base Rent$2,490 - $2,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,925
Eagle Rock Apartments at Carle Place
401 E Jericho Tpke, Carle Place, NY 11514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,945+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,223+1 BED$3,605+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,123 - $4,991Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,223 - $5,091
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$5,375+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,314 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306