Apartments for Rent near Emerson Plaza in Valley Stream, NY - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$4,120+
3THIRTY3
333 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|STUDIO$2,185+1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,670+3 BEDS$4,575+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$3,919+3 BEDS$6,525+Base Rent$2,206 - $7,999Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,545
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,240+1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$5,810+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,658Base Rent$3,600 - $3,630Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,658 - $3,688
Onyx
1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$5,480+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,750+
Ivy and Green
1 Park Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,737+2 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$2,656 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,737 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|
-
|STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$6,000+
The Breeze
180 Boardwalk, Long Beach, NY 11561 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$5,033+3 BEDS$5,115+
Atlas
270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,500+3 BEDS$6,840+
The Devan
3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,639Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,730
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Price Drop. $803 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,009 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,327
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|STUDIO$2,580+1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,670+
The Breton
155 Goldsborough Dr, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,415+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,891+Base Rent$2,187 - $5,540Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $5,666
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
|
-
Price Drop. $535 Off|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
|STUDIO$1,841+1 BED$2,295+
Magnolia Apartments
125-129 Magnolia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709
Liberty Bay Club
190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,386+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,644+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,385+2 BEDS$4,995+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special|
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$3,005+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,165+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,700+
Englewood Village, LLC
240 E Palisade Ave SE, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,270+
Boulevard Gardens
1127-1153 Jf Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,740+3 BEDS$5,935+
Journal Squared
615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,581+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,724+3 BEDS$6,686+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$3,819+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,524+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,909+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals