Apartments for Rent near Woodrow Village in Staten Island, NY - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,834+
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,083+
The Edge at Raritan Heights
11 US Highway 1, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,816+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,311
The Quincy
120 Neilson St, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,248+3 BEDS$3,835+
Chatham Hill Apartments
25 Hickory Pl, Chatham, NJ 07928 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,551+
Camelot at LaMer
20 Pointe of Woods Dr N, Parlin, NJ 08859 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,573+3 BEDS$6,563+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,371+1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,939+2 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,232Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,553+
The District at 15Fifteen
1515 NJ-10, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,210+
Halstead Parsippany
1715 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,202+
Modera Montville
340 Changebridge Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$2,500
209-213 Mount Pleasant Ave
209-213 Mount Pleasant Ave, Newark, NJ 07104 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,999+
30-32 McAdoo Ave - ASK ABOUT OUR RENT SPECIAL
30-32 McAdoo ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Highland Collection
120 Harper St, Highland Park, NJ 08904 -
Good Value1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,569+
Wyndmoor Apartments
15 Civic Center Ln, East Brunswick, NJ 08816 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,919+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,919+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$2,900+
Rachel Gardens
67 Chapin Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts|1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$3,619+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
|2 BEDS$4,450
The Gateway Luxury Residences
9 W South Orange Ave, South Orange, NJ 07079 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,370+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,644+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,221+
Gateway at Carteret
101 Roosevelt Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
1 Month Free|
-
|