Apartments for Rent near Bloomingdale Plaza in Staten Island, NY - Page 11
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,839+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$4,557+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
1 BED$2,908+2 BEDS$4,331+
Sofi at Morristown Station
10 Lafayette Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,040Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,273 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,333
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$3,424+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$3,044+
The Brunswick
100 Hiram Sq, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,046+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,314 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+
Hutton Lafayette at West Orange
164 Randolph Pl, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,749+
Southbrook Gardens
59C Southbrook Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,459+
Georgetown Apartments
1470 Oak Tree Dr, North Brunswick, NJ 08902 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,779+
River Place At Rahway
190-200 Lewis St, Rahway, NJ 07065 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,675+
Short Hills Club Village
45 Forest Dr, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,709+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,079+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,339+
Highland Montgomery
140-1H Montgomery St, Highland Park, NJ 08904 -
Good Value1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,710+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Freehold
100 Lambert Way, Freehold, NJ 07728 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,536+
Camelot at Federal Hill
365 Lehigh Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,663+3 BEDS$3,801+
Crest Ridge Apartments
200 Mt Pleasant Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,886+2 BEDS$5,972+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,135+
The Rail at North Bergen