Apartments for Rent near Bloomingdale Plaza in Staten Island, NY - Page 4
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709
Liberty Bay Club
190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,816+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,311
The Quincy
120 Neilson St, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$3,500+
Franklin Hill Apartments
44 Hill St, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,199+
Royal Oaks and East Garden
701 Royal Oaks Ct, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,095+
Mill Run at Union
1762 Walker Ave, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$5,035+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,569+
Pleasure Bay
245 Atlantic Ave, Long Branch, NJ 07740 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$3,005+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,165+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,551+
Camelot at LaMer
20 Pointe of Woods Dr N, Parlin, NJ 08859 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,933+
Parc at Lyndhurst
601 Riverside Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071 -
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,195+
Gardens At Raritan
1 Chester Cir, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,270+
Boulevard Gardens
1127-1153 Jf Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$4,740+3 BEDS$5,975+
Journal Squared
615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,573+3 BEDS$6,713+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,307+
General Greene Village Apartment Homes
84A Wabeno Ave, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,381+1 BED$2,582+2 BEDS$3,178+3 BEDS$4,806+
Pier Village Apartments
50 Chelsea Ave, Long Branch, NJ 07740 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,119+2 BEDS$3,619+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
|2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,805+
Barclay Square at Princeton Forrestal
1900 Barclay Blvd, Princeton, NJ 08540 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,182+
The Crest at Princeton Meadows
3217 Ravenscrest Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,909+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$2,900+
Rachel Gardens
67 Chapin Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$3,301+1 BED$3,840+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,221+
Gateway at Carteret
101 Roosevelt Ave, Carteret, NJ 07008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,371+1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 BED$3,825+2 BEDS$5,595+
Grove Pointe
100 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,225+
Vermella Harrison
1110 Frank E Rodgers Blvd S, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,248+3 BEDS$3,835+
Chatham Hill Apartments
25 Hickory Pl, Chatham, NJ 07928 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$6,969+Base Rent$2,965 - $9,493Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $7,435
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$5,620+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310