Apartments for Rent near Atrium Mall in Staten Island, NY - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $800 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,939+2 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,232Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,116+
Merriewold
433 River Rd, Highland Park, NJ 08904 -
Price Drop. $614 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$3,939+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,977 - $9,587Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,983 - $5,500
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,063+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,050+
Walker House
540 Broad St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
|STUDIO$3,200+1 BED$3,960+2 BEDS$5,430+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,420+1 BED$4,685+2 BEDS$7,210+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free
-
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,605+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,694+
EDGE Apartments
100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,575+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$5,480+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,202+
Modera Montville
340 Changebridge Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Price Drop. $600 Off|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,550+3 BEDS$5,150+
The Enclave at Dewy Meadows
407 King George Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920 -
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,790+
Ivy and Green
1 Park Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,616+
1000 North Ave
1000 North Ave, Plainfield, NJ 07062 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$5,033+3 BEDS$5,115+
Atlas
270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,500+3 BEDS$6,840+
The Devan
3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,735+3 BEDS$5,300+
Highgate at Livingston
100 Eisenhower Pky, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,180+3 BEDS$4,175+
Glenside
2545 US Highway 22, Scotch Plains, NJ 07076 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,553+
The District at 15Fifteen
1515 NJ-10, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$4,850+
Providence Place
111 Spring St, New Providence, NJ 07974 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,289+3 BEDS$3,859+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709
Liberty Bay Club
190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,256+1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,816+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,311
The Quincy
120 Neilson St, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
2 Months Free|