Apartments for Rent near Hillcrest Plaza in Spring Valley, NY - Page 5
-
1 BED$3,410+2 BEDS$3,945+
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$3,244+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
-
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,995+1 BED$3,645+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,922+2 BEDS$5,280+
The Danforth Apartments
100 Danforth Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,101+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$4,079+Base Rent$2,255 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $4,079
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$3,995+
Fort Hill Peekskill
1 St Marys Convent, Peekskill, NY 10566 -
1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,475+
The Sheldon At Suffern Station
92 Blauvelt Way, Suffern, NY 10901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,726+1 BED$3,501+2 BEDS$5,046+Base Rent$2,588 - $7,137Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $5,204
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,564+
Six Points at Bloomfield Station
30 Farrand St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,447+Base Rent$2,844 - $6,129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,997
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Grande Saddle Brook
500 Van Bussum Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,995+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,098+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,311+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$2,205 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,257
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$2,635+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,638+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,050+3 BEDS$4,060+
Avalon Montville
85 Bloomfield Ave, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$4,440+3 BEDS$5,665+Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665
The Homestead at Underhill Farms
740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,171+2 BEDS$3,949+Base Rent$2,960 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,171 - $4,861
Sylvan Woods Westchester
275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,243 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,336 - $3,333
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,694+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,709+
Royal Towers
360 W Pleasantview Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601