Apartments for Rent near Hillside Village Shopping Center in Smithtown, NY - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,380Base Rent$6,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,380 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,790Base Rent$5,790Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,790100 Court N Dr Unit SI FL1-ID3481A
100 Court N Dr, Melville, NY 11747 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,310Base Rent$6,310Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,3101700 E 5th St Unit SI FL3-ID3529A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,462Base Rent$7,103Required Monthly Fees$359Total Monthly Price$7,462150 Broad St Unit SI FL5-ID1383010P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,106Base Rent$4,862Required Monthly Fees$244Total Monthly Price$5,10651 Indian Ave Unit SI ID1385594P
51 Indian Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,770Base Rent$5,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,770
100 Court N Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3584A
100 Court N Dr, Melville, NY 11747 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,600Base Rent$5,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,600
313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3605A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,980Base Rent$7,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,980
998 Stewart Ave Unit SI FL1-ID3573A
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,250Base Rent$6,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,2501299 Corporate Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3596A
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,0001299 Corporate Dr Unit SI FL3-ID3566A
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,570Base Rent$5,570Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,570313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3639A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,860Base Rent$4,860Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,860
1700 E 5th St Unit SI FL1-ID3574A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,910Base Rent$4,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,9101299 Corporate Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3568A
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,50050 Stone Ridge Way
50 Stone Ridge Way, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,500Base Rent$7,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,50038 Arista Dr
38 Arista Dr, Dix Hills, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400
17 Eastover Rd
17 Eastover Rd, Sayville, NY 11782 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,010Base Rent$6,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,010998 Stewart Ave Unit SI FL1-ID3632A
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,920Base Rent$5,920Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,920998 Stewart Ave Unit SI FL1-ID3575A
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,55094-98-98 Harborview Ave Unit 3
94-98-98 Harborview Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,207Base Rent$3,207Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,2071214 Saxon Ave Unit SI ID1534818P
1214 Saxon Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,010Base Rent$6,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,0101299 Corporate Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3685A
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,600Base Rent$4,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,600998 Stewart Ave Unit SI FL3-ID3620A
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,250395 Echo Ave Unit First floor
395 Echo Ave, Sound Beach, NY 11789 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,40030 1st St
30 1st St, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500122 McLoughlin St
122 McLoughlin St, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,900Base Rent$4,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,9001299 Corporate Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3586A
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,50030 Grove St
30 Grove St, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,50042 Hamilton Rd Unit Left
42 Hamilton Rd, North Merrick, NY 11566 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,40039 Bay Shore Ave
39 Bay Shore Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,684Base Rent$4,684Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,684148 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510782P
148 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$12,248Base Rent$12,248Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,2482 Clifton Ave Unit SI ID1429739P
2 Clifton Ave, Rocky Point, NY 11778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$10,345Base Rent$10,345Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,345187 Lakeside Trail Unit SI ID1429738P
187 Lakeside Trail, Ridge, NY 11961 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,207Base Rent$6,853Required Monthly Fees$354Total Monthly Price$7,207150 Broad St Unit SI FL3-ID1383012P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$25,288Base Rent$24,041Required Monthly Fees$1,247Total Monthly Price$25,28891 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,890Base Rent$4,890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,8901299 Corporate Dr Unit SI FL3-ID3569A
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,380Base Rent$5,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,380313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3550A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,110Base Rent$5,110Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,1101700 E 5th St Unit SI FL1-ID1541A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,075Base Rent$4,818Required Monthly Fees$257Total Monthly Price$5,075127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL6-ID1050394P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,219Base Rent$6,860Required Monthly Fees$359Total Monthly Price$7,21981 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1537756P
81 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,840Base Rent$5,546Required Monthly Fees$294Total Monthly Price$5,840
355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL7-ID1050375P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,468Base Rent$3,468Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,468
4 Oak St Unit SI ID1261528P
4 Oak St, Wading River, NY 11792