Apartments for Rent near Hillside Village Shopping Center in Smithtown, NY - Page 3
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,775+
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$2,384 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,659 - $3,635
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,715+2 BEDS$6,995+Base Rent$3,565 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,715 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Good Value1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$8,095+Base Rent$3,500 - $7,995Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,095
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,380+
Soundview apartments
855 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$2,593+2 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,440- 12 Month Lease
The Village
2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,138+2 BEDS$4,147+Base Rent$2,985 - $4,946Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,138 - $4,193
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,200+
333 State Street
333 State St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,887+2 BEDS$3,940+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,102Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,055
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value1 BED$3,499+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$4,823+
Avalon Westbury
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$3,560+2 BEDS$4,020+3 BEDS$4,670+
Avalon Melville
100 Court North Dr, Melville, NY 11747 -
STUDIO$2,326+1 BED$2,832+2 BEDS$3,100+
Heatherwood House at Port Jefferson
39 Piedmont Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Price Drop. $888 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950
Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset
835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,935+
Mid Island Apartments
35 Penataquit Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
-
1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,016+
Lakeside Village
9 Pond View Dr, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$3,166+
Hillcrest Village
865 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$2,901+Base Rent$2,685 - $3,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,685 - $3,055
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 BED$3,720+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,252+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,903Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,700+Base Rent$2,490 - $2,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,925
Eagle Rock Apartments at Carle Place
401 E Jericho Tpke, Carle Place, NY 11514 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,605+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,505 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,605 - $5,456
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
-
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,316+1 BED$3,493+2 BEDS$4,376+Base Rent$3,166 - $7,595Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,316 - $7,483
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,706Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,706
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,515 - $6,076Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137
Harbourside SoNo
123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854