Apartments for Rent near Shoreham Plaza in Shoreham, NY - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$3,099+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Way, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,115+
Fairfield Charles Pond at Coram
One Charles Pond Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,450- 12 Month Lease
Tivoli Gardens
216 Laurel St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,283Required Monthly Fees$45 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,328- 12 Month Lease
Star Deluxe Branford
375 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$2,111 - $3,622Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,719- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star - Metro on Broad
127-135 Broad St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,450- 12 Month Lease
The Village
2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,263+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,614- 12 Month Lease
Star Deluxe Milford
92 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,380+
Soundview apartments
855 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Good Value1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,695+
1111 Stratford
1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$4,050+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,200Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,100- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Landing
56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$2,420+Base Rent$1,139 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,420
The Milford Grove
129 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+
Firelite Commons
33 Old Tavern Rd, Orange, CT 06477 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,200+
333 State Street
333 State St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Thompson Luxury Residences
165 Richards St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,990
Robert Treat - All Utilities Included
94 Robert Treat Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,150+
Newport Apartments
94 Robert Treat Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,500+
250 Greene St
250 Greene St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,935 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,355
The Royce at Trumbull
100 Avalon Gates, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,142+
Hillcrest Village
865 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,603+2 BEDS$3,782+Base Rent$3,521 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,603 - $3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$3,893+
Heritage Pine Hills Country Club
201 Jerusalem Hollow Rd, Manorville, NY 11949 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,343+Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758- 12 Month Lease
Metro TOD - Metro Star
44 River St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,004+2 BEDS$3,588+Base Rent$2,913 - $3,607Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,004 - $3,698
The Point at Pine Ridge
1 Avalon Pines Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,500+
Spruce Pond Country Club Apartments
20 Spruce Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800
Blackrock Homes Apartments
45 Monroe St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,819+
Merion Stratford Apartment Homes
1000 Avalon Way, Stratford, CT 06614 -
STUDIO$2,381+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$3,180+
Heatherwood House at Port Jefferson
39 Piedmont Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,123+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star Apartments
1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,928+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,433- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Wharf
3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460 -
1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,972+
Lakeside Village
9 Pond View Dr, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free