- Gordon Heights Apartments
- Central Suffolk Apartments
- East Shoreham Apartments
- Fresh Pond Landing Apartments
- Briarwood Terrace Apartments
- Miller Woods at Mountain Sinai Apartments
- Colonial Woods Whispering Pines Apartments
- Cedar Beach Apartments
- Tilney Gardens Apartments
- Village Green at Baiting Hollow Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Shoreham Plaza in Shoreham, NY
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$3,335+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $3,440- 12 Month Lease
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,900+
Oasis
540 Bond St, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,205+
Willow Lake Apartments
44 Route 25A, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,402+3 BEDS$4,017+Base Rent$1,162 - $7,055Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $7,071- 12 Month Lease
Olive & Wooster
87 Union St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,255+4 BEDS$6,355+Base Rent$1,865 - $6,300Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $6,355
The Taft
265 College St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,014+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$1,985 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,014 - $4,324- 12 Month Lease
Metro on Crown
274 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,695+
Renaissance Hills
1710 Devonshire Rd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,654+
Rosemont Brookhaven
1220 Orchid Cir, Bellport Village, NY 11713 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,845+
Renaissance Bay
200 La Bonne Vie Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$2,933+3 BEDS$5,042+Base Rent$2,726 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,810 - $5,132
New Village at Patchogue
1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Price Drop. $710 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$2,075 - $5,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,835
Twenty Fair
20-34 Fair St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600- 12 Month Lease
Summit Place
22 Summit Pl, Branford, CT 06405 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,985+
Fairfield Courtyard at Bayport
100 Terrace, Bayport, NY 11705 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,195+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,575
New Haven Towers
129 York St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,150+
Fairfield Townhomes at Islip
75 Circle Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,910+3 BEDS$4,725+4 BEDS$5,770+Base Rent$2,795 - $5,770Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $5,770
Estelle New Haven
19 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,815+
Fairfield Village At Middle Island
248 Lake Pointe Cir, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$3,120 - $4,877Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,201
Alston at Station Yards
1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,053+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,363Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,428
Canfield Park
306 Canfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$4,522+Base Rent$2,365 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,141
The Core
3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$3,922+Base Rent$3,241 - $7,807Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,241 - $7,807
The Archive
808-848 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
|
-
Price Drop. $929 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$9,075+
The August
55 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,925+
Merion Milford Apartment Homes
1 Avalon Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,066+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$3,455+3 BEDS$5,022+Base Rent$1,951 - $8,362Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $5,072
360 State
360 State St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,850+
Greenview Estate House
4180 Sunrise Hwy, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
|STUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$5,040+
The Belmont at Eastview
300 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,900+
Forest Hills Milford
523 Wheelers Farms Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,127
The Anthem at Square 10
275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,100 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
105 Court Street - The James English Building!
105 Court St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855
Acme Timber Lofts
29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Village At Coram
1 Brookwood Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield Broadway Knolls At Holbrook
2200 Dolphin Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,881+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$2,920+3 BEDS$4,520+Base Rent$1,861 - $6,450Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $6,470- 12 Month Lease
Cambridge Oxford
32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,075+
The Liberty Building
152 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
|2 BEDS$2,495
Pinewood Estates A Vibrant 55 + Community
203 Pinewoods Cres, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Rent Special|
Shoreham Plaza in Shoreham, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,679 apartments near Shoreham Plaza Mall in Shoreham, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shoreham Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Shoreham, NY!
Education