Apartments for Rent near 418 Common's in Saint James, NY - Page 4
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,847+2 BEDS$3,433+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,847 - $3,986- 12 Month Lease
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,599+
Soundview Landing
20 Day St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,004+2 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,913 - $3,652Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,004 - $3,743
The Point at Pine Ridge
1 Avalon Pines Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$2,913+Base Rent$2,375 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,393 - $2,913- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Wharf
3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460 -
1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,500+
Spruce Pond Country Club Apartments
20 Spruce Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$3,876+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,124Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $5,076
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value1 BED$3,670+2 BEDS$3,975+3 BEDS$4,507+
Avalon Westbury
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$3,515+2 BEDS$4,160+3 BEDS$4,670+
Avalon Melville
100 Court North Dr, Melville, NY 11747 -
STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,100+
Heatherwood House at Port Jefferson
39 Piedmont Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,935 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,355
The Royce at Trumbull
100 Avalon Gates, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,895+
Mid Island Apartments
35 Penataquit Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,038+
Lakeside Village
9 Pond View Dr, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
STUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,154+
Hillcrest Village
865 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$2,145 - $2,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,870
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,280 - $3,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,465
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hicksville & Jericho
290 N Broadway, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
Price Drop. $888 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950
Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset
835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,775+Base Rent$2,755 - $4,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $4,795
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,885+Base Rent$2,665 - $3,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,665 - $3,035
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,765+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065- 12 Month Lease
Brookside Gardens
150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Price Drop. $386 Off
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$6,700+3 BEDS$14,000+
Heights Crossing
340-440 Heights Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,123+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,513- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star Apartments
1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,510+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,810- 12 Month Lease
Lynn Apartments
505 Jewett Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,600+
Hawthorne Living
211 Hawthorne Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,775+
Mayfair Gardens
51 Mayfair Gdns, Commack, NY 11725 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,450
Morningside Commons
17 Foran Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,385+
Milford Beach Apartments
71 Joy Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,234+1 BED$3,658+Base Rent$3,226 - $3,887Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$3,234 - $3,895The Anchorage
333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,995+
Summerview Square
4 Summer St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$3,585+
Greybarn Patchogue
293-305 E Main St, East Patchogue, NY 11772