Apartments for Rent near 418 Common's in Saint James, NY - Page 3
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$2,111 - $3,622Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,719- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star - Metro on Broad
127-135 Broad St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good Value1 BED$2,996+2 BEDS$3,831+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$7,995+3 BEDS$7,095+Base Rent$3,500 - $8,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,295
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,380+
Soundview apartments
855 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,450- 12 Month Lease
The Village
2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,042+Base Rent$2,953 - $5,199Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,106 - $4,436
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,775+
1111 Stratford
1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,385+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$2,341 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,616 - $4,182
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$2,978+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,614- 12 Month Lease
Star Deluxe Milford
92 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,200+
333 State Street
333 State St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,990
Robert Treat - All Utilities Included
94 Robert Treat Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,150+
Newport Apartments
94 Robert Treat Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$2,420+Base Rent$1,139 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,420
The Milford Grove
129 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $356 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$3,500 - $5,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500 - $5,463- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks at Wilton
116 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,482+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,185Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,507
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,139+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,965Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $3,522
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800
Blackrock Homes Apartments
45 Monroe St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
-
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,316+1 BED$3,634+2 BEDS$4,348+Base Rent$3,166 - $7,343Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,468
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,706Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,706
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$5,138+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,488 - $5,138
Harbourside SoNo
123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,296+2 BEDS$3,799+
Brim and Crown
230 East Ave, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,399+
Sutton Landing at Uniondale 55+
2000 Sutton Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,264+Base Rent$2,178 - $3,557Required Monthly Fees$230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,787
Woodside Trumbull
2300 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$3,889+
Heritage Pine Hills Country Club
201 Jerusalem Hollow Rd, Manorville, NY 11949 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,349+2 BEDS$4,084+Base Rent$3,957 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,084 - $5,506- 12 Month Lease
Riverside Wilton
141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,343+Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758- 12 Month Lease
Metro TOD - Metro Star
44 River St, Milford, CT 06460 -
2 Months Free