Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Purchase Street Portfolio in Rye, NY - Page 6

22,184 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,247+
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $3,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536

    Osprey Cove

    45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 465-7931
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,832+
    1 BED
    $3,228+
    2 BEDS
    $3,859+
    3 BEDS
    $6,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204

    42 Broad

    42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
    (551) 230-7485
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,259+
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,159 - $4,119
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,044

    360 Huguenot

    360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 559-7719
  4. Price Drop. $391 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,316+
    1 BED
    $3,513+
    2 BEDS
    $4,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,166 - $8,087
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499

    Harbor Landing

    350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542
    (914) 670-5980
  5. STUDIO
    $3,959+
    1 BED
    $4,336+
    2 BEDS
    $6,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698

    Harbor 1500

    1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (973) 381-2864
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,764+
    1 BED
    $3,314+
    2 BEDS
    $5,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $7,276
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,764 - $5,139

    Carraway

    105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604
    (914) 313-8242
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,603+
    2 BEDS
    $5,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $5,880
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137

    Harbourside SoNo

    123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 250-2352
  8. 1 BED
    $2,844+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,844 - $5,848
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870

    The Station

    4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 230-7285
  9. 1 BED
    $3,529+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554

    Emerson

    203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591
    (845) 403-1410
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,202+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $3,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $4,208
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,314

    Motif

    10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (475) 252-8755
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $4,349+
    2 BEDS
    $3,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverside Wilton

    141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 325-6005
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $5,258
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,175
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,258

    The Langdon

    1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563
    (516) 619-2492
  13. STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800

    The New Durham

    1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (646) 517-8556
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,525+
    2 BEDS
    $4,440+
    3 BEDS
    $5,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665

    The Homestead at Underhill Farms

    740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    (914) 425-5247
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,096+
    2 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,960 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,096 - $4,761

    Sylvan Woods Westchester

    275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511
    (914) 221-1827
  16. 1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,747+
    3 BEDS
    $7,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122

    The Villages at Saugatuck

    44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880
    (475) 348-7409
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,713+
    2 BEDS
    $3,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605 - $6,251
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,713 - $3,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stamford Corners

    1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8370
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.