Apartments for Rent near Purchase Street Portfolio in Rye, NY - Page 5
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,700+
Norden Lofts
121 Westmoreland Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,440+
Saddle Brook Apartments
49 Finnigan Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,668 - $4,182
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,890+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,715+2 BEDS$7,215+Base Rent$3,565 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,715 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$8,295+3 BEDS$7,095+Base Rent$3,500 - $8,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,295
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,910+Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135
The Reserve at Estuary
1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$3,995+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$2,820+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,138+2 BEDS$4,171+Base Rent$2,985 - $4,920Required Monthly Fees$33 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,138 - $4,171
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,894+2 BEDS$3,763+Base Rent$2,868 - $5,099Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,894 - $5,125
Rutherford Station
201 Railroad Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,850 - $5,666Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $5,673
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,399+
Westview Apartment Homes
27-55 Green Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,444+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,902+1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$4,357+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,008+2 BEDS$3,243+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,730+
Waterside Village
26 Waterside Dr, Little Ferry, NJ 07643 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$3,870+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746