Apartments for Rent near North Shore Plaza in Port Jefferson Station, NY - Page 2
-
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
-
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,115+
Fairfield Charles Pond at Coram
One Charles Pond Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,614- 12 Month Lease
Star Deluxe Milford
92 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$2,111 - $3,622Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,719- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star - Metro on Broad
127-135 Broad St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good Value1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$2,593+2 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,450- 12 Month Lease
The Village
2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,380+
Soundview apartments
855 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$2,324 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $3,635
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,775+
1111 Stratford
1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$2,420+Base Rent$1,139 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,420
The Milford Grove
129 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+
Firelite Commons
33 Old Tavern Rd, Orange, CT 06477 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,200+
333 State Street
333 State St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,990
Robert Treat - All Utilities Included
94 Robert Treat Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,150+
Newport Apartments
94 Robert Treat Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Price Drop. $888 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950
Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset
835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,935+
Mid Island Apartments
35 Penataquit Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,005+
Lakeside Village
9 Pond View Dr, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$3,166+
Hillcrest Village
865 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,365
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,803+
Merion Stratford Apartment Homes
1000 Avalon Way, Stratford, CT 06614 -
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,782Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,353 - $6,076Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,137
Harbourside SoNo
123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Price Drop. $326 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$3,761+
Brim and Crown
230 East Ave, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$3,770+
Muse Milford
372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,264+Base Rent$2,178 - $3,684Required Monthly Fees$230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,914
Woodside Trumbull
2300 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$3,893+
Heritage Pine Hills Country Club
201 Jerusalem Hollow Rd, Manorville, NY 11949 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,870
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,004+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,913 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,004 - $3,773
The Point at Pine Ridge
1 Avalon Pines Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,928+Base Rent$2,325 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,028- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Wharf
3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460 -
1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,500+
Spruce Pond Country Club Apartments
20 Spruce Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
STUDIO$2,326+1 BED$2,819+2 BEDS$3,100+
Heatherwood House at Port Jefferson
39 Piedmont Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,935 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,355
The Royce at Trumbull
100 Avalon Gates, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,599+
Soundview Landing
20 Day St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,592 - $2,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,750- 12 Month Lease
The Shelton Grove
1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484