Apartments for Rent near North Shore Plaza in Port Jefferson Station, NY
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $3,440- 12 Month Lease
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,900+
Oasis
540 Bond St, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,215+
The Harbour Club
161 Milligan Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,205+
Willow Lake Apartments
44 Route 25A, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$5,029+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,869Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,694 - $5,029
The Waypointe
515 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,969+2 BEDS$3,192+3 BEDS$5,042+Base Rent$2,885 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,969 - $5,132
New Village at Patchogue
1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,950+
Renaissance Hills
1710 Devonshire Rd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,059+3 BEDS$3,689+
Rosemont Brookhaven
1220 Orchid Cir, Bellport Village, NY 11713 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,875+
Renaissance Bay
200 La Bonne Vie Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,568+Base Rent$2,279 - $4,374Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,279 - $4,374
Ten Trumbull
100 Oakview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$4,443+Base Rent$2,437 - $7,888Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $4,475
Scribe
370 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
-
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$4,579+Base Rent$2,521 - $5,165Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,618 - $4,618
The Confluence at Norwalk
26-26 Belden Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good Value1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,450+
Fairfield The Wel At Lindenhurst
75 E Hoffman Ave, Lindenhurst, NY 11757 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,985+
Fairfield Courtyard at Bayport
100 Terrace, Bayport, NY 11705 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,150+
Fairfield Townhomes at Islip
75 Circle Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,376+1 BED$2,591+2 BEDS$3,296+3 BEDS$4,691+Base Rent$2,235 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,376 - $4,691- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Norwalk
8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,815+
Fairfield Village At Middle Island
248 Lake Pointe Cir, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$3,120 - $4,877Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,201
Alston at Station Yards
1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,038+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,348Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,413
Canfield Park
306 Canfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$5,767+Base Rent$2,565 - $6,475Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,593
Piper
467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$4,522+Base Rent$2,320 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $5,141
The Core
3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Price Drop. $939 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$9,075+
The August
55 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
|STUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$5,040+
The Belmont at Eastview
300 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$5,500+
Ardea Pointe at Mill Pond
1 Cemetery St, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,284+2 BEDS$2,941+
Merion Milford Apartment Homes
1 Avalon Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,850+
Greenview Estate House
4180 Sunrise Hwy, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Village At Coram
1 Brookwood Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield Broadway Knolls At Holbrook
2200 Dolphin Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|
-
|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,900+
Forest Hills Milford
523 Wheelers Farms Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$2,572 - $4,961Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,708 - $4,261
Sono Central
10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
|2 BEDS$2,495
Pinewood Estates A Vibrant 55 + Community
203 Pinewoods Cres, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741
North Shore Plaza in Port Jefferson Station, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,941 apartments near North Shore Plaza Mall in Port Jefferson Station, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the North Shore Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Port Jefferson Station, NY!
Education