Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodbury Plaza in Plainview, NY - Page 6

16,451 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $2,155
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,155
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Stanley

    1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-7595
  2. STUDIO
    $2,653+
    1 BED
    $3,260+
    2 BEDS
    $4,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,538 - $10,354
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,653 - $6,794

    Shoregate

    143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706
    (631) 954-2457
  3. Price Drop. $525 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,636+
    1 BED
    $3,061+
    2 BEDS
    $3,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $4,755
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,636 - $4,351

    Vela on the Park

    1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4167
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,782+
    2 BEDS
    $3,801+

    West 130

    130 Hempstead Ave, West Hempstead, NY 11552
    (516) 518-3390
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,198+
    2 BEDS
    $5,599+
    3 BEDS
    $6,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,153 - $14,868
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,198 - $6,299

    ARIUM at Greenwich Place

    31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830
    (475) 252-5983
  6. Price Drop. $720 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,631+
    1 BED
    $3,486+
    2 BEDS
    $5,346+
    3 BEDS
    $8,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $16,040
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,486 - $10,055

    The Modern

    100 Park Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
    (551) 266-4390
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,442+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $3,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,304 - $6,284
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,442 - $4,271

    Atlantic Station

    355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4669
  8. Price Drop. $420 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,219+
    1 BED
    $2,754+
    2 BEDS
    $3,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,104 - $7,254
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,331

    One Clinton Park

    55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 677-0959
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,756+
    1 BED
    $3,043+
    2 BEDS
    $4,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,618 - $9,107
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $5,331

    Atlantic Station West

    405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4611
  10. 2 BEDS
    $3,752
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,752 - $6,067
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,752 - $4,183

    The Arboretum

    20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738
    (641) 363-2045
  11. STUDIO
    $2,905+
    1 BED
    $3,421+
    2 BEDS
    $5,850+
    3 BEDS
    $7,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,804 - $8,927
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,905 - $9,028

    25 North Lex

    25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 281-2160
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $5,909+
    3 BEDS
    $7,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,859 - $16,094
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,909 - $8,480

    ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks

    255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831
    (914) 768-1787
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $3,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,344 - $4,005
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171

    The Beacon

    10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 264-6117
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.