Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodbury Plaza in Plainview, NY - Page 4

16,455 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,065+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865

    Park Square West

    101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7105
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495

    101 Park Place at Harbor Point

    101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8843
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,125+
    2 BEDS
    $4,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $5,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Norwalk Green Living Properties

    3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 268-1397
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,900+

    The Alary

    33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-8190
  5. STUDIO
    $2,966+
    1 BED
    $3,751+
    2 BEDS
    $5,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,828 - $7,137
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,966 - $5,204

    Carraway

    105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604
    (914) 313-8242
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,603+
    2 BEDS
    $5,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $6,076
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137

    Harbourside SoNo

    123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 250-2352
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,311+
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $4,151
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,257

    Motif

    10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (475) 252-8755
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $5,258
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,175
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,258

    The Langdon

    1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563
    (516) 619-2492
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,841+
    2 BEDS
    $3,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,723 - $6,241
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,841 - $3,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stamford Corners

    1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8370
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $5,224
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,155

    75 Tresser Blvd Apartments

    75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4680
  11. 1 BED
    $3,811+
    2 BEDS
    $4,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,731 - $11,224
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,811 - $4,326

    The Hawthorne

    125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580
    (516) 518-2278
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,585+
    2 BEDS
    $4,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,485 - $5,356
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,585 - $5,456

    The Allure Mineola

    140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501
    (516) 595-0642
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,832+
    1 BED
    $3,101+
    3 BEDS
    $5,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,624 - $8,474
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204

    42 Broad

    42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
    (551) 230-7485
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,355+
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $3,127
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $2,974

    360 Huguenot

    360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 559-7719
  15. Price Drop. $888 Off
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset

    835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767
    (631) 203-1419
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,629+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $4,870
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472

    Vault Apartments

    120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7259
  17. Price Drop. $360 Off
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $3,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,835 - $6,291
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $6,291

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury

    92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797
    (516) 986-1473
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,747+
    3 BEDS
    $7,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122

    The Villages at Saugatuck

    44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880
    (475) 348-7409
  19. Price Drop. $419 Off
    1 BED
    $2,791+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,667 - $5,339
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,791 - $3,830

    111 Harbor Point

    111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 708-3361
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.