Apartments for Rent near Plainview Commons in Plainview, NY - Page 6
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent -
1 BED$3,515+2 BEDS$4,550+3 BEDS$6,305+Avalon Rockville Centre
80 N Centre Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
2 BEDS$2,730
Zen Long Island at Oyster Bay 55+ Community
1-56 Noelle Ct, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,653+Base Rent$2,151 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $5,331
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,835Base Rent$3,835 - $6,276Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,835 - $4,032
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,470+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,095+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,413+2 BEDS$5,925+3 BEDS$7,691+Base Rent$2,699 - $7,590Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $7,691
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,214+2 BEDS$4,328+Base Rent$2,524 - $10,148Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $8,858
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,120+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,182+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$5,975+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Good Value1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,730+
Fairfield Fieldstone At Farmingdale
168 Fulton St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,750+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,383+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$4,566+
West 130
130 Hempstead Ave, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,283+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
STUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,142+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,395
Fairfield Manor At Farmingdale Village
689 Conklin St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,480
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mineola
400 E Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
1 BED$3,317+2 BEDS$4,610+
Heritage Oyster Bay