Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Old Country Center in Plainview, NY - Page 2

15,008 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,707+
    2 BEDS
    $4,018+
    3 BEDS
    $5,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $6,475
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,593

    Piper

    467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7483
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,415+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,452+
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    3 BEDS
    $4,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320 - $5,009
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,452 - $5,141

    The Core

    3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
    (631) 619-2337
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,323+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  5. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $3,169+
    3 BEDS
    $4,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,513 - $5,257
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $4,575

    Sofi Parc Grove

    200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 268-0074
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $2,262+
    2 BEDS
    $2,448+
    3 BEDS
    $3,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $3,972
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,972

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,376+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    3 BEDS
    $4,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $4,575
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,376 - $4,691
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Norwalk

    8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855
    (475) 330-3172
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054

    Arrive Stamford

    100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 897-5163
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,909+
    2 BEDS
    $3,591+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,801 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $3,580+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $4,280

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
  13. Price Drop. $489 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,522+
    2 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,422 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,738

    Harbor Landing

    28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-5737
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,868+
    1 BED
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $3,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,052
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,694 - $4,935

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  15. |
    1 BED
    $3,144+
    2 BEDS
    $3,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,037 - $4,877
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,144 - $4,304

    Alston at Station Yards

    1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
    (631) 883-5989
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $3,227+
    1 BED
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $4,690+
    3 BEDS
    $6,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $2,631+
    2 BEDS
    $4,224+
    3 BEDS
    $5,592+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $6,767
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $4,941

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  19. 1 BED
    $3,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,319 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,708

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319

    The Hazel Stamford

    44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7422
  22. Price Drop. $507 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,927+
    1 BED
    $2,707+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $5,656
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.